2 rooms apartment of 68m² in Oslo

Prinsens gate 14, 0152 Oslo, Norway

37,874 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Prinsens gate, Oslo

Prinsens gate, Oslo Beautiful serviced apartment in the heart of the Centre of Oslo. Rent includes heating, electricity, weekly cleaning service, high speed fiber internet and the apartment is fully equipped with what one need. Allergy Friendly: Yes Animal Allowed: Yes Balcony Terrace: No Bathroom Count: 1 Bedroom Count: 2 Bedroom Furnished: Yes Closet: Yes Desk: Yes Dishwasher: Yes Dryer: Yes Elevator: Yes Flooring: Wood Garden: No Heating: Electrical Internet Included: Yes Kitchen: Private Kitchenware: Private Living Room: Private Living Room Furniture: Yes Parking: No Registration Possible: Yes Smoking Allowed: No Total Size: 68 Tv: Yes Washing Machine: Yes Water Cost Included: Yes Wifi: Yes

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

68 m²

Price

37,874 kr

Price per m²

557 kr

Map

The listing is located at Prinsens gate 14, 0152 Oslo, Norway

Loading map