1 room apartment of 26m² in Berlin

Brunnenstraße, 13355 Berlin, Germany

1,690 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-07-2026

Apartment in Berlin, Brunnenstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

1,690 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-07-2026

Price per m²

65 €

Map

The listing is located at Brunnenstraße, 13355 Berlin, Germany

Loading map