1 room apartment of 20m² in Berlin

Elisabethkirchstraße, 10115 Berlin, Germany

1,990 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-04-2023

Apartment in Berlin, Elisabethkirchstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

1,990 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-04-2023

Price per m²

100 €

Map

The listing is located at Elisabethkirchstraße, 10115 Berlin, Germany

Loading map