1 room apartment of 33m² in Berlin

Neue Grünstraße, 10179 Berlin, Germany

2,046 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-01-2023

Apartment in Berlin, Neue Grünstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

33 m²

Price

2,046 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-01-2023

Price per m²

62 €

Map

The listing is located at Neue Grünstraße, 10179 Berlin, Germany

Loading map