1 room apartment of 20m² in Berlin

Rhinstraße, 12681 Berlin, Germany

1,650 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Berlin, Rhinstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

1,650 €

Price per m²

83 €

Map

The listing is located at Rhinstraße, 12681 Berlin, Germany

Loading map