1 room apartment of 37m² in Berlin

Warschauer Straße, Warschauer Straße 34, 10243 Berlin, Germany

1,845 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Berlin, Warschauer Straße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

1,845 €

Price per m²

50 €

Map

The listing is located at Warschauer Straße, Warschauer Straße 34, 10243 Berlin, Germany

Loading map