3 rooms apartment of 110m² in Berlin

Luca e Anna, Bleibtreustraße 12a, 10623 Berlin, Germany

6,541 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-08-2026

Apartment in Charlottenburg

Beautiful and lovingly furnished apartment in the middle of the Charlottenburg neighborhood. Our beautiful apartment has beautiful old wooden floors and newly renovated rooms. Just as we know and love in Berlin. The apartment is very centrally located and has the S-Bahn stop (Savignyplatz) right in front of the door. Lots of shopping opportunities and less than 2 minutes away from the famous Kurfürstendamm The space Three beautiful bedrooms await you, all of which are between 15 m² and 20 m² in size. All bedrooms are equipped with a large bed. In the living room we have a sofa bed that can be folded out for two more people.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

110 m²

Price

6,541 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-08-2026

Price per m²

59 €

Map

The listing is located at Luca e Anna, Bleibtreustraße 12a, 10623 Berlin, Germany

Loading map