1 room apartment of 43m² in Berlin

Zillestraße 65, 10585 Berlin, Germany

3,031 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-05-2026

Exclusive flat in popular area

Welcome to the design apartment near the Deutsche Oper Berlin, perfectly located in the vibrant city of Berlin. This stylish ground floor apartment combines modern amenities with cozy comfort and offers an ideal base for your Berlin adventure.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

43 m²

Price

3,031 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-05-2026

Price per m²

70 €

Map

The listing is located at Zillestraße 65, 10585 Berlin, Germany

Loading map