1 room apartment of 18m² in Berlin

Blücherstraße 12, 10961 Berlin, Germany

1,900 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 23-05-2026

New and lovely studio in Kreuzberg

Welcome to Nena Apartments Kreuzberg 61 in Berlin! Experience the perfect fusion of comfort and cutting-edge technology designed to make your stay exceptional. With digital check-in, you enjoy complete flexibility and freedom. Our fully equipped studios provide a stress-free, comfortable sanctuary while you explore Berlin at your own rhythm and experience the vibrant local neighborhood atmosphere. Your unforgettable Berlin adventure starts here – at Nena Apartments Kreuzberg 61.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

18 m²

Price

1,900 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

23-05-2026

Price per m²

106 €

Map

The listing is located at Blücherstraße 12, 10961 Berlin, Germany

Loading map