2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Berlin

Schöneberger Straße 12, 10963 Berlin, Germany

2,800 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 17-05-2026

Perfect & new loft located in Tiergarten

Offering here a new refurbished Apartment in the heart auf Berlin. The apartment is located within walking distance of Potsdamer Platz, where you will find some of Berlin's best addresses for shopping and entertainment. Near the apartment there is a bus stop and a train station, so you can easily explore the city. Many of the city's most famous museums and attractions are just 1 km away from the apartment.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

2,800 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

17-05-2026

Price per m²

70 €

Map

The listing is located at Schöneberger Straße 12, 10963 Berlin, Germany

Loading map