1 room of 10m² in Berlin

Archibaldweg, 10317 Berlin, Germany

955 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 04-05-2023

Room in Berlin, Archibaldweg

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

10 m²

Price

955 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

04-05-2023

Price per m²

96 €

Map

The listing is located at Archibaldweg, 10317 Berlin, Germany

Loading map