Cartagena, Dique, Colombia
$3,500,000 / month
VENTA APARTAMENTO CARTAGENA -3 rooms -2 bathrooms -114 sqm - located in CARTAGENA
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
114 m²
Price
$3,500,000
Price per m²
$30702
The listing is located at Cartagena, Dique, Colombia
Loading map