1 room studio of 23m² in Barcelona

Carrer del Doctor Trueta, 189, 08005 Barcelona, Spain

2,880 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Accessible Studio with Kitchenette

Exclusive Accommodation for Students with Reduced Mobility/Disabilities Accessible Studio with Easy Access (23 sq. meters / 247 sq. ft.) Features: Private Room Queen Bed (140 cm) Kitchenette with Microwave and Refrigerator Coffee Machine Private Adapted Bathroom Adapted Wardrobe Study Desk View of a quiet side street 43" TV Safe WiFi Smart Lock Weekly cleaning with linen and towel change Activity License/Registration Number: ACT04475

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

2,880 €

Price per m²

125 €

Map

The listing is located at Carrer del Doctor Trueta, 189, 08005 Barcelona, Spain

Loading map