3 rooms apartment of 48m² in Barcelona

Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

2,700 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Flat - Barcelona (Sarrià-Sant Gervasi)

Flat - Barcelona (Sarrià-Sant Gervasi) , Built Surface 59m 2 , 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms, Lift.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

48 m²

Price

2,700 €

Price per m²

56 €

Map

The listing is located at Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Loading map