田代外町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0038, Japan
¥55,000 / month
オートロックアパート♪インターネット使用料無料♪TVモニターホンつきで安心です♪カウンタータイプのシステムキッチン♪お風呂は浴室乾燥機つき♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥55,000
Price per m²
¥1528
The listing is located at 田代外町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0038, Japan
Loading map