Kishiwada, Ōsaka, Japan
¥72,000 / month
ジーメゾン岸和田グランシアのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ジーメゾン岸和田グランシアのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥72,000
Price per m²
¥2182
The listing is located at Kishiwada, Ōsaka, Japan
Loading map