2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Skutskär

Idrottsvägen 10, 814 31 Skutskär, Sweden

6,638 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Skutskär

2 Rok med balkong i populärt område i Skutskär. Skriv gärna och berätta lite om dig själv på vår intresseanmälan. Var uppmärksam på din

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

6,638 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Idrottsvägen 10, 814 31 Skutskär, Sweden

Loading map

Popular rental choices