Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0912, Japan
¥23,000 / month
ここに注目! 大通りに出やすい立地の1Kタイプのお部屋です☆ エアコンや照明がついているので、お引っ越しの初期費用も抑えられますね☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥23,000
Price per m²
¥1211
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0912, Japan
Loading map