Listed 6 days ago

1 room apartment of 29m² in Järfälla kommun

Barkarbyvägen, 177 45 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

9,017 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 04-05-2026

apartment at Barkarbyvägen, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

9,017 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

04-05-2026

Price per m²

311 kr

Map

The listing is located at Barkarbyvägen, 177 45 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map