Listed today

1 room apartment of 27m² in Järfälla kommun

Vattenkvarnsgatan, 177 41 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

8,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Vattenkvarnsgatan, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

8,000 kr

Price per m²

296 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vattenkvarnsgatan, 177 41 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map