Listed yesterday
Calle Valle del Real 201, Residencial Santiago, 38020 Celaya, GUA, Mexico
$6,400 / month
Wiggot: p2hw4ff Casa en Renta Celaya Fraccionamiento Ancona Residencial 2 Habitaciones Cocina Integral Closet Cochera para 2 Autos
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
$6,400
Price per m²
$107
The listing is located at Calle Valle del Real 201, Residencial Santiago, 38020 Celaya, GUA, Mexico
Loading map