Hoshida, Katano, Osaka Prefecture 576-0033, Japan
¥66,000 / month
ミ・カーサ螢が丘のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
ミ・カーサ螢が丘のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
50 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥1320
The listing is located at Hoshida, Katano, Osaka Prefecture 576-0033, Japan
Loading map