Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0926, Japan
¥78,000 / month
ここに注目! JR沿線☆浜松駅徒歩5分圏内♪3DK戸建賃貸♪設備&収納充実♪1階&2階にトイレあり♪陽当たり・通風ともに良好です♪
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
59 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥1322
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0926, Japan
Loading map