Listed yesterday
Carrera 27, 687541 Girón, SAN, Colombia
$2,500,000 / month
arriendo casa para estrenar en el conjunto residencial girona
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
140 m²
Price
$2,500,000
Price per m²
$17857
The listing is located at Carrera 27, 687541 Girón, SAN, Colombia
Loading map